Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 3. kole


D12						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	185,68	185,44	200,00	385,68	3
2.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	183,21	200,00	  0,00	383,21	2
3.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	218,82	  0,00	  0,00	218,82	1
4.	Hanžlová Kateřina	ODV9551	C	  0,00	151,21	 49,70	200,91	2
5.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	C	195,49	  0,00	  0,00	195,49	1
6.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	  0,00	  0,00	136,84	136,84	1
								
D14						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Procházková Zuzana	LBE9251	C	  0,00	181,96	200,00	381,96	2
2.	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	165,22	  0,00	143,63	308,85	2
3.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	  0,00	174,56	100,52	275,08	2
4.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	  0,00	218,84	  0,00	218,84	1
5.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	B	200,00	  0,00	  0,00	200,00	1
6.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	  0,00	199,20	  0,00	199,20	1
7.	Pohnánová Erika		KNC9252	C	147,82	  0,00	  0,00	147,82	2
	Jiráčková Klára		KAM9253	C	 disk.	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
								
								
D16						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Panochová Anna		KAM9153	B	102,52	  0,00	  0,00	102,52	1
2.	Rusá Šárka		DCE9150	B	101,30	  0,00	  0,00	101,30	1
3.	Matějková Zuzana	KAM9156	B	 96,18	  0,00	  0,00	 96,18	1
4.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	 82,23	  0,00	  0,00	 82,23	1
	Kučerová Lucie		DKL9151	C	  0,00	  0,00	 disk.	  0,00	1
								
D18						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Janková Helena		ODV8950	B	100,00	100,00	 disk.	200,00	3
2.	Bělostíková Pavla	DCE8851	B	 85,81	 78,52	 92,69	178,50	3
3.	Kettnerová Dana		LBE8950	B	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	100,00	1
4.	Kohlová Zuzana		KPY8852	B	  0,00	  0,00	 87,92	 87,92	1
5.	Panochová Alžběta	KAM8950	B	 70,52	  0,00	  0,00	 70,52	1
6.	Kudrnáčová Lucie	KAM8850	C	  0,00	 16,52	  0,00	 16,52	1
								
D20						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Sládková Zuzana		TEH8751	C	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	 80,00	1
							 	
								
H12						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	213,48	200,96	212,09	425,57	3
2.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	188,08	220,62	153,00	408,70	3
3.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	198,45	  0,00	175,83	374,28	2
4.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	130,56	178,42	183,41	361,83	3
5.	Uhlíř Marek		SLA9402	B	173,15	157,59	  0,00	330,74	2
6.	Martinák Matěj		ODV9501	C	  0,00	155,03	153,48	308,51	2
7.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	  0,00	  0,00	204,51	204,51	1
8.	Kučera Tomáš		DKL9400	C	  0,00	  0,00	174,82	174,82	1
9.	Masopust Radek		SLA9403	C	  0,00	  0,00	172,95	172,95	1
								
H14						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Martinák Jakub		ODV9300	C	  0,00	210,03	193,10	403,13	3
2.	Hanžl Michal		ODV9301	C	  0,00	197,29	196,10	393,39	2
3.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	  0,00	172,81	210,80	383,61	2
4.	Burda Vojtěch		ODV9303	C	  0,00	192,68	149,02	341,70	2
5.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	155,37	  0,00	181,41	336,78	3
6.	Bělohlávek Jiří		ROZ9201	B	216,00	  0,00	0,00	216,00	1
7.	Rusý Tomáš		DCE9300	A	206,51	  0,00	0,00	206,51	1
8.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	177,50	  0,00	0,00	177,50	1
9.	Steinbach Jakub		ODV9302	C	  0,00	  0,00	84,96	84,96	1
								
H16						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	0,00	100,00	95,78	195,78	2
2.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	0,00	95,03	89,63	184,66	2
3.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	82,66	0,00	100,00	182,66	2
4.	Stránský Jiří		KPY9100	B	100,00	0,00	0,00	100,00	1
5.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	69,84	0,00	0,00	69,84	1
6.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	0,00	67,92	0,00	67,92	1
								
H18						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	0,00	80,00	89,01	169,01	2
2.	Mudra Martin		HCE8902	B	0,00	0,00	100,00	100,00	1
3.	Štemberk Adam		LBE8904	B	80,00	0,00	0,00	80,00	1
								
								
H20						25.3.06	8.4.06	9.4.06	Celkem	Poč. závodů
1.	Cabrnoch Jan		DKL8601	C	80,00	70,40	0,00	150,40	2
2.	Dolinár Jan		ROU8702	B	0,00	90,00	0,00	90,00	1